- Home
- Reports
The Camp Hill Police Department is looking to identify the pictured male in reference to a fraud incident. Anyone who can identify this suspect is asked to call Camp Hill Police at 717-737-1570 referencing incident number CAM2025-01-00246 or leave a tip on this page.
Location
3180 Market Street
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Incident Date
Jan 21, 2025 @ 3:04 PM
Incident Type
Fraud

CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Camp Hill Police Department.