- Home
- Reports

(18) (1 COUNT) 3921 (A)(1) THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING (F3)
Age
18
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Camp Hill Police Department arrested KONE, JOSHUA LYNN Jr. on Tuesday July 29th, 2025. ******** WARRANT SERVED*********
Location
1900 BLOCK OF ENFIELD STREET
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2025
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
Reference ID
CAM2025-05-00043