- Home
- Reports

(18) (1 COUNT) 4304 (A)(1) ENDANGERING THE WELFARE OF CHILDREN (F2)
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Camp Hill Police Department arrested HALL, HAILLEY MARISSA on Friday August 1st, 2025. **** WARRENT SERVED ON 07/30/2025****
The Camp Hill Police Department currently holds an arrest warrant for Hailley Marissa Hall in reference to a endangering the welfare of children investigation that began on June 11, 2025. Hall may be residing in the Shippensburg area - anyone with knowledge about Hall's whereabouts is asked to contact the Camp Hill Police Department at 717-737-1570, or submit a tip through Crimewatch
Location
Camp Hill, PA 17011
Arrest Date
Aug 1, 2025