Photo of Bobb, Nathaniel Charles

Bobb, Nathaniel Charles

75 6503.1-Habitual Offender (M2)
75 1543 (B1iii) Driving License Suspended/Revoked Purs to Sect 3802/1547B1-3rd or Subs. Violation (M1)

Age

46 (at time of arrest)

Race

White

Gender

Male

Height

6' 0"

Weight

175 lbs

Hair

Brown

Eyes

Brown

Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.