The Bloomsburg Police Department is attempting to identify this individual who was involved in an incident at Weis Markets on September 25, 2022. Anyone with information please contact Officer Nicholas M Szkodny at 570-784-4155 ext. 173.
Location
Weis Markets
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Incident Date
Sep 25, 2022 @ 7:20 PM
Incident Type
Theft