The Bloomsburg Police Department is investigating a report of criminal mischief which occurred on August 15th, 2020 between 2:30am - 2:45am at 391 Lightstreet Road. If anyone can identify the male in the photo, please contact Officer Ryan Edgar of the Bloomsburg Police Department at 570-317-2846, ext. 166.
Location
391 Lightstreet Road
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Date
Aug 15, 2020
Incident Type
Vandalism
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
Case Region
Eastern

CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bloomsburg Police Department.