To follow Bloomsburg Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Bloomsburg Police Department.
The Bloomsburg Police Department has identified the individuals. Thank you.
Location
53 Iron StreetBloomsburg, PA 17815
Date
Oct 18, 2025
Case Status
Closed
Case Type
Criminal
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bloomsburg Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing