The Bloomsburg Police Department is attempting to identify the following individual in regards to a criminal trespass at AGAPE, 851 Railroad St. Anyone with information, please contact Officer Nicholas Szkodny at 570-784-4155 ext. 173.
Location
AGAPE
851 Railroad St
Bloomsburg, PA 17815
Date
Oct 16, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal