Juvenile vandals have been caught breaking the runway lights at Pennridge Airport. Police are still investigating the incident and if anyone has additional information please call Pennridge Regional Police 215-257-5104.
Location
Pennridge Aiport
Perkasie, PA
Incident Date
Apr 30, 2017 @ 2:35 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Pennridge Regional Police Department.