Access Device Fraud
Criminal Conspiracy
Theft By Unlawful Taking
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
43
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
260 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Detective Greg Kneiss holds an active arrest warrant for Daniel Alberto Yanez Hernandez for access device fraud and related offenses.
Location
50-35 102nd Street
Corona, NY 11368
Date Issued
Mar 13, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000085-2019
Reference ID
44-19-001489
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department