Retail Theft
Receiving Stolen Property
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Officer Michael Russo holds an active warrant for Sandra Noemi Pagan for Retail Theft and Receiving Stolen Property for an incident that occurred at Sesame Place on 7/26/17.
Location
186 Edgewood Avenue
Yonkers, NY 10704
Date Issued
Oct 24, 2017
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000255-2017
Reference ID
20170726M0063
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Township Police Department.