Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substances
Age
49
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer Scott Patrick holds a warrant for Patricio Almazan Maclovio for Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substances for an incident that occurred on E. Lincoln Highway on 5/10/2010.
Location
201 S. Woodbourne Road
Apt. D23
Levittown, PA 19056
Date Issued
Dec 14, 2010
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000486-2010
Reference ID
20100511M0003
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Township Police Department.