Possession Of Controlled Substance
Possession Of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
62
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer Scott Patrick holds an active warrant for William Carter for Possession of Controlled Substance for an incident that occurred on 10/11/18 in the parking lot of the Lowe's store, 1400 E. Lincoln Highway, Langhorne.
Location
405 Hawthorne Avenue N
Newark, NJ 07112
Date Issued
Dec 7, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000352-2018
Reference ID
44-18-014731
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department