False Reports to Law Enforcement; False Identification to Law Enforcement
Age
34
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Officer Christopher Viscardi holds an active warrant for Alyssa Rochelle Ambrosino for False Reports to Law Enforcement and False Identification to Law Enforcement for an incident that occurred on Bristol-Oxford Valley Road on November 20, 2017.
Location
62 Copper Beech Lane
Levittown, PA 19054
Date Issued
Feb 5, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000417-2017
Reference ID
20171121M0015
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department