RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
22
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An Arrest Warrant has been issued for Yoshua Oswaldo Villafuerte Cordova, M/21 of Newark, NJ, on the above charges.
Location
167 Carousel Lane
Lahaska, PA 18931
Date Issued
Jan 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07301-CR-0000015-2025
Reference ID
26-24-09708
Issuing Authority
Honorable Maggie Snow
Holding Department
Buckingham Township Police Department