(18) 6114 (A) Contempt for Violation of Order of Agreement
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
0' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
On Friday, June 17, 2024, Kevin Jackson violated an active Protection From Abuse Order issued by Common Pleas Court of Bucks County.
Location
Buckingham, PA 18912
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2024
Warrant Type
PFA
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07301-MD-0000023-2024
Reference ID
26-24-03104
Issuing Authority
Honorable Maggie Snow
Holding Department
Buckingham Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Buckingham Township Police Department.