ACCESS DEVICE ISSD TO ANOTHER WHO DID NOT AUTH USE
RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Age
41
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
177 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
An Arrest Warrant has been issued for Rogelio Belisario Cerda Vera, M/40 of Newburgh, NY, on the above charges.
Location
167 Carousel Lane
Lahaska, PA 18931
Date Issued
Jan 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07301-CR-0000016-2025
Reference ID
26-24-09708
Issuing Authority
Honorable Maggie Snow
Holding Department
Buckingham Township Police Department