Identity Theft
Age
60
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
250 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Brown
Detective Brian Hyams holds an active warrant for Rodney Wendell Robinson for Identity Theft for an incident that occurred on 6-1-19.
Location
7504 Gadsden Drive
Tampa, FL 33637
Date Issued
Sep 10, 2019
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07108-CR-0000329-2019
Reference ID
44-19-006840
Issuing Authority
District Court 07108
Holding Department
MIddletown Township Police Department