To follow Wyomissing Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Wyomissing Police Department.
See attached Press Release that contains updated information regarding the Homicide in Wyomissing on 3/19/22.
Location
1135 BERKSHIRE BLVDWyomissing, PA 19610
Incident Date
Mar 19, 2022
Incident Type
Homicide
To follow the Wyomissing Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Wyomissing Police Department.