To follow Wyomissing Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Wyomissing Police Department.
Please help identify these suspects. They are wanted in a series of thefts from vehicles.
Location
Old Mill RoadWyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Dec 1, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
39-22-7113
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal
To follow the Wyomissing Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Wyomissing Police Department.