Please help identify a retail theft suspect. He is wanted in a theft that occurred at Walmart.
Location
1135 Berkshire Blvd.
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Nov 22, 2021
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wyomissing Police Department.