We are attempting to identify the male in the attached photo. He has been sneaking on to properties at night and stealing bikes.
Location
809 Holland Square
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Date
Jul 24, 2021
Incident Type
Theft
Reference ID
39-21-4046
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Berks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wyomissing Police Department.