18 3503 (b)(1)(i) Criminal Trespass
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Defendant was charged with trespassing after repeatedly going into a store that he was not permitted to enter. Charges were filed with the District Justice and he was released at the scene.
Location
1000 Park Road North
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
39-21-1185