(18) 3503 (B)(1)(I) Defiant Trespass Actual Communication
(1) 5503 (A)(2) Disorderly Conduct
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Defendant entered her neighbor's apartment without permission and began yelling incoherent things and was being disorderly. Criminal charges were filed with District Court.
Location
Reading Avenue
Wyomissing, PA 19610
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
39-21-2136