1 (COUNT) CRIMINAL TRESPASS (F3)
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Carlisle Police have obtained an arrest warrant for Brooke Fink related to a Criminal Trespass that occurred on 9/23/2025 at the former Seras Cleaners, 700 N Hanover St. Anyone with information concerning Fink’s whereabouts is asked to contact the Carlisle Police Department at 717-243-5252 or submit a tip through CRIMEWATCH.
Location
700 N Hanover St
Carlisle, PA 17013
Date Issued
Oct 13, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-09202-CR0000554-2025
Reference ID
CAR2025-09-1467
Issuing Authority
MDJ Birbeck's Office
Holding Department
Carlisle Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Cumberland County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Carlisle Police Department.