780-113 A30 Possession with intent to deliver controlled substance (F)
Age
30
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Officer Christopher Viscardi holds an active arrest warrant for John Harmon for Possession with Intent to Deliver Controlled Substances.
Location
510 W. 5th Street
Palmyra, NJ 08065
Date Issued
Mar 29, 2018
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07107-CR-0000136-2018
Reference ID
20180126M0002
Issuing Authority
District Court 07107
Holding Department
Middletown Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Middletown Township Police Department.