VTL 1192 - DRIVING WHILE INTOXICATED
VTL0511
VTL1128
VTL0509
VTL0401
VTL0319
VTL0402
VTL1181
Age
31
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Brighton Town Court has issued an Arrest Warrant for subject Cassandra Odom on the following charges: Aggravated Unlicensed Operation of a Motor Vehicle-1st, DWAI, Operation of a Motor Vehicle by an Unlicensed Driver, Failure to Notify Change of Address, Operating an Unregistered Vehicle on the Highway, Operating a Motor Vehicle with Improper Plates, Operating a Motor Vehicle Without Insurance, Moving from Lane Unsafely, Failure to Use Designate Lane, and Driving Too Slowly-Impending Traffic.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Aug 27, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
CR# 25-027382
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court