PL 155.30 GRAND LARCENY 4TH
Age
36
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Brighton Town Court has issued a Bench Warrrant for subject Kenneth Nierenberger on a charge of Grand Larceny in the 4th Degree.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Sep 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
Brighton Town Court