PL 165.45-4TH
Age
34
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
A Bench Warrant has been issued from the Town of Brighton Court for Kelvin Haygood related to Criminal Possession of Stolen Property-4th Degree.
Location
Rochester, NY 14618
Date Issued
Sep 24, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Reference ID
25-023201
Issuing Authority
BRIGHTON TOWN COURT