To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect entered the victim's unlocked vehicle and stole rolled coins.
Location
Parkwood Ave. 100 BlockRochester, NY 14620
Incident Date
Sep 25, 2025 @ 2:55 AM
Incident Type
Theft