To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victim reports that a Nintendo Switch he ordered was delivered to the location but was later discovered to be missing from the box.
Location
2740 Monroe Ave.Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Aug 10, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe