To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victim reports that an unknown suspect opened an account online with AT&T Direct TV using her personal information.
Location
Chalet Cir. 50 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Oct 23, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe