An unknown suspect smashed a window of the victim's locked vehicle to gain entry and stole her wallet, credit cards, debit card, driver's license and cash.
Location
Fairhaven Rd. 200 Block
Rochester, NY 14610
Incident Date
Oct 1, 2025 @ 3:18 AM
Incident Type
Theft