To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect stole the victim's locked vehicle from a parking lot at the location.
Location
Clintwood Dr. 50 BlockRochester, NY 14620
Incident Date
Oct 13, 2025 @ 7:00 PM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe