An unknown suspect stole the victim's purse containing credit cards, a driver's license, cash and personal documents from a restroom at the location.
Location
W. Henrietta Rd. 2000 Block
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Oct 7, 2025 @ 5:28 PM
Incident Type
Theft