To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
The victims report that all three of their unlocked vehicles had been rummaged through and several items had been stolen.
Location
S. Winton Rd. 1000 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 28, 2025 @ 9:00 PM
Incident Type
Theft
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe