To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown male suspect stole the victim's 2020 Kawasaki Dirt Bike from a parking lot at the location.
Location
Monroe Ave. 2100 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 17, 2025 @ 5:10 PM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe