To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
Two unknown male suspects stole the victim's motorcycle from a parking lot at the location.
Location
Elmwood Ave. 1500 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 7, 2025 @ 4:30 AM
Incident Type
Motor Vehicle Theft