To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect stole the victim's motorcycle from a parking lot at the location.
Location
Elmwood Ave. 1500 BlockRochester, NY 14620
Incident Date
Sep 6, 2025 @ 5:00 PM
Incident Type
Theft