To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect took the victim's motorcycle and moved it to a different location on the property.
Location
S. Clinton Ave. 1800 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 7, 2025 @ 8:33 AM
Incident Type
Theft