An unknown suspect smashed the windows from four different locked vehicles while they were parked at the location. Nothing was reported stolen from the vehicles.
Location
Sawgrass Dr. 100 Block
Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Oct 22, 2025 @ 2:33 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism