An unknown suspect smashed out windows from seven different victim's locked vehicles while parked at the location. Nothing was reported stolen from the vehicles.
Location
Lac Deville Blvd.
Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Oct 22, 2025 @ 1:54 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism