To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect broke the antenna from the victim's vehicle while it was parked at the location.
Location
Browncroft Blvd. 300 BlockRochester, NY 14609
Incident Date
Oct 9, 2025 @ 10:00 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe