An unknown suspect shattered the window from the victim's locked vehicle and rummaged through. Nothing was reported stolen from the vehicle.
Location
E. Henrietta Rd. 700 Block
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Sep 27, 2025 @ 4:30 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism