To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect damaged the windows from the victim's locked vehicle. No entry was made to the vehicle.
Location
E. Henrietta Rd. 700 BlockRochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Sep 27, 2025 @ 4:30 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism