An unknown suspect broke a window of the victim's locked vehicle and rummaged through. Nothing was reported stolen from the vehicle.
Location
E. Henrietta Rd. 700 Block
Rochester, NY 14623
Incident Date
Sep 27, 2025 @ 4:30 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism