To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
Over the past several weeks, an unknown suspect caused damage to a door mechanism on a school bus while it was parked at the location.
Location
1150 Winton Rd. S.Rochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 4, 2025 @ 12:00 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism
To subscribe to Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe