An unknown suspect smashed the window from a locked vehicle that was parked at the location. Nothing was reported stolen from the vehicle.
Location
Mcauley Dr. 100 Block
Rochester, NY 14610
Incident Date
Sep 18, 2025 @ 3:17 AM
Incident Type
Vandalism