To follow Brighton Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Brighton Police Department.
An unknown suspect caused damage to the victim's house by breaking the exterior glass door.
Location
Meadow Dr. 200 BlockRochester, NY 14618
Incident Date
Sep 4, 2025 @ 9:30 PM
Incident Type
Vandalism