The Thomasville Police Department is asking for the public’s help to identify the person(s) involved in a theft from 110 Apple St. on October 6, 2022. The suspect was driving a two door small blue car.
If anyone has information regarding this incident you can contact TPD at 336-475-4260 or submit a tip through CRIMEWATCH
Location
110 Apple St
Thomasville, NC 27360
Date
Oct 6, 2022
Incident Type
Theft
Case Status
Current
Case Type
Criminal

CRIMEWATCH - Davidson County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Thomasville Police Department .